Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | YuumiSupport | Support | 42,3% | -8,7 | 4 313 | 41,5%–43,9% | ||
| 2 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 42,9% | -6,9 | 864 | 42,0%–47,0% | ||
| 3 | EzrealSupport | Support | 44,1% | -6,5 | 1 623 | 42,9%–46,8% | ||
| 4 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 43,7% | -6,2 | 810 | 42,6%–47,8% | ||
| 5 | CorkiTop | Top | 44,2% | -5,9 | 936 | 43,1%–47,9% | ||
| 6 | AsheMid | Mid | 44,3% | -5,5 | 675 | 43,1%–48,7% | ||
| 7 | LucianMid | Mid | 45,5% | -5,4 | 2 358 | 44,3%–47,6% | ||
| 8 | MelSupport | Support | 45,8% | -5,3 | 4 662 | 44,9%–47,2% | ||
| 9 | AzirMid | Mid | 45,5% | -5,3 | 1 972 | 44,3%–47,8% | ||
| 10 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 45,5% | -5,1 | 1 397 | 44,2%–48,3% | ||
| 11 | AsheTop | Top | 44,5% | -5,1 | 551 | 43,3%–49,3% | ||
| 12 | EzrealMid | Mid | 46,1% | -4,8 | 2 109 | 44,8%–48,3% | ||
| 13 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 45,6% | -4,6 | 757 | 44,1%–49,4% | ||
| 14 | K'SantéTop | Top | 46,6% | -4,6 | 4 728 | 45,7%–48,0% | ||
| 15 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 46,4% | -4,5 | 2 147 | 45,2%–48,6% | ||
| 16 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 45,9% | -4,4 | 828 | 44,4%–49,5% | ||
| 17 | BrandTop | Top | 45,3% | -4,4 | 534 | 43,9%–50,0% | ||
| 18 | OriannaMid | Mid | 46,7% | -4,4 | 3 087 | 45,6%–48,4% | ||
| 19 | SmolderTop | Top | 46,2% | -4,4 | 1 016 | 44,7%–49,4% | ||
| 20 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -4,4 | 2 821 | 45,5%–48,5% | ||
| 21 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -4,2 | 2 436 | 45,6%–48,8% | ||
| 22 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 46,9% | -4,2 | 2 298 | 45,6%–48,9% | ||
| 23 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 47,1% | -4,1 | 4 467 | 46,1%–48,5% | ||
| 24 | VarusMid | Mid | 46,4% | -4,0 | 785 | 44,8%–50,0% | ||
| 25 | UdyrTop | Top | 46,4% | -3,9 | 744 | 44,8%–50,1% | ||
| 26 | VeigarSupport | Support | 47,4% | -3,9 | 11 049 | 46,7%–48,3% | ||
| 27 | VolibearMid | Mid | 46,0% | -3,9 | 513 | 44,4%–50,6% | ||
| 28 | MelMid | Mid | 47,4% | -3,9 | 5 877 | 46,5%–48,6% | ||
| 29 | AuroraMid | Mid | 47,3% | -3,8 | 2 751 | 46,1%–49,1% | ||
| 30 | CaitlynTop | Top | 46,8% | -3,7 | 857 | 45,1%–50,2% | ||
| 31 | RyzeMid | Mid | 47,4% | -3,7 | 2 268 | 46,0%–49,3% | ||
| 32 | GragasTop | Top | 47,4% | -3,6 | 1 990 | 46,0%–49,6% | ||
| 33 | TwitchSupport | Support | 47,5% | -3,6 | 2 077 | 46,1%–49,5% | ||
| 34 | BrandMid | Mid | 47,4% | -3,5 | 1 568 | 45,9%–49,8% | ||
| 35 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -3,5 | 3 445 | 46,6%–49,3% | ||
| 36 | MalzaharTop | Top | 47,2% | -3,4 | 901 | 45,5%–50,4% | ||
| 37 | CorkiMid | Mid | 47,2% | -3,4 | 976 | 45,5%–50,3% | ||
| 38 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 47,1% | -3,4 | 819 | 45,4%–50,5% | ||
| 39 | SmolderMid | Mid | 47,7% | -3,4 | 2 799 | 46,5%–49,5% | ||
| 40 | KennenTop | Top | 47,6% | -3,4 | 1 846 | 46,2%–49,8% | ||
| 41 | VarusTop | Top | 47,7% | -3,4 | 1 958 | 46,2%–49,8% | ||
| 42 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 47,7% | -3,2 | 1 473 | 46,2%–50,2% | ||
| 43 | NeekoMid | Mid | 47,1% | -3,1 | 558 | 45,3%–51,2% | ||
| 44 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -3,1 | 936 | 45,9%–50,7% | ||
| 45 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,2% | -3,0 | 6 691 | 47,3%–49,3% | ||
| 46 | VayneTop | Top | 48,2% | -3,0 | 4 477 | 47,1%–49,5% | ||
| 47 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 47,7% | -3,0 | 822 | 45,8%–51,0% | ||
| 48 | HweiMid | Mid | 48,4% | -2,8 | 3 739 | 47,2%–49,8% | ||
| 49 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -2,8 | 5 657 | 47,5%–49,6% | ||
| 50 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -2,8 | 1 369 | 46,5%–50,6% | ||
| 51 | AniviaTop | Top | 47,6% | -2,7 | 513 | 45,6%–51,7% | ||
| 52 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 48,0% | -2,7 | 866 | 46,1%–51,2% | ||
| 53 | JayceTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,7 | 7 082 | 47,7%–49,6% | ||
| 54 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -2,7 | 6 572 | 47,7%–49,7% | ||
| 55 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -2,6 | 2 058 | 47,0%–50,5% | ||
| 56 | AkaliMid | Mid | 48,7% | -2,6 | 8 902 | 47,9%–49,6% | ||
| 57 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -2,6 | 1 160 | 46,6%–51,0% | ||
| 58 | LuluSupport | Support | 48,8% | -2,5 | 3 566 | 47,6%–50,2% | ||
| 59 | KalistaTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,4 | 1 029 | 46,6%–51,3% | ||
| 60 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 48,6% | -2,4 | 1 165 | 46,8%–51,2% | ||
| 61 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,9% | -2,4 | 4 030 | 47,7%–50,3% | ||
| 62 | KaynTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,3 | 917 | 46,6%–51,5% | ||
| 63 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -2,3 | 8 103 | 48,1%–50,0% | ||
| 64 | GalioMid | Mid | 49,0% | -2,3 | 5 650 | 48,0%–50,2% | ||
| 65 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 48,7% | -2,3 | 1 029 | 46,8%–51,5% | ||
| 66 | AkaliTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,2 | 3 026 | 47,7%–50,6% | ||
| 67 | AsheSupport | Support | 49,1% | -2,2 | 5 467 | 48,1%–50,3% | ||
| 68 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,2 | 1 047 | 46,9%–51,5% | ||
| 69 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,2 | 3 109 | 47,8%–50,7% | ||
| 70 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -2,1 | 8 573 | 48,4%–50,1% | ||
| 71 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -2,1 | 19 435 | 48,7%–49,8% | ||
| 72 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,1 | 2 200 | 47,6%–51,0% | ||
| 73 | RivenTop | Top | 49,2% | -2,1 | 3 484 | 47,9%–50,6% | ||
| 74 | JhinSupport | Support | 48,6% | -2,0 | 584 | 46,4%–52,3% | ||
| 75 | GwenTop | Top | 49,2% | -2,0 | 2 984 | 47,9%–50,8% | ||
| 76 | LockeMid | Mid | 49,3% | -2,0 | 7 325 | 48,4%–50,3% | ||
| 77 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 49,1% | -1,9 | 1 185 | 47,2%–51,7% | ||
| 78 | KayleMid | Mid | 48,8% | -1,9 | 582 | 46,5%–52,4% | ||
| 79 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -1,8 | 718 | 46,8%–52,3% | ||
| 80 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 48,9% | -1,8 | 617 | 46,7%–52,4% | ||
| 81 | RumbleTop | Top | 49,3% | -1,8 | 1 371 | 47,5%–51,6% | ||
| 82 | YasuoSupport | Support | 49,0% | -1,8 | 541 | 46,6%–52,6% | ||
| 83 | JhinMid | Mid | 49,4% | -1,7 | 1 296 | 47,5%–51,8% | ||
| 84 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -1,7 | 685 | 46,9%–52,5% | ||
| 85 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,7 | 1 465 | 47,7%–51,7% | ||
| 86 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,6 | 7 614 | 48,9%–50,7% | ||
| 87 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -1,6 | 1 875 | 48,0%–51,6% | ||
| 88 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,5 | 4 104 | 48,6%–51,1% | ||
| 89 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -1,5 | 1 794 | 48,0%–51,7% | ||
| 90 | XerathMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,5 | 4 899 | 48,7%–51,0% | ||
| 91 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,5 | 1 827 | 48,0%–51,7% | ||
| 92 | LuxMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,5 | 6 643 | 48,9%–50,9% | ||
| 93 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,5 | 2 203 | 48,2%–51,6% | ||
| 94 | Kai'SaTop | Top | 49,3% | -1,5 | 505 | 46,8%–53,0% | ||
| 95 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,5 | 5 008 | 48,8%–51,1% | ||
| 96 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,4 | 2 381 | 48,3%–51,6% | ||
| 97 | SylasMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,4 | 9 081 | 49,1%–50,8% | ||
| 98 | ViJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,4 | 8 118 | 49,1%–50,9% | ||
| 99 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,4% | -1,4 | 512 | 46,9%–53,0% | ||
| 100 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,4 | 8 142 | 49,1%–50,9% | ||
| 101 | SylasTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,4 | 1 281 | 47,9%–52,2% | ||
| 102 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,4 | 25 394 | 49,5%–50,5% | ||
| 103 | TristanaTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,4 | 691 | 47,3%–52,8% | ||
| 104 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,3 | 4 761 | 48,9%–51,2% | ||
| 105 | SwainSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,3 | 7 270 | 49,1%–51,0% | ||
| 106 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,3 | 9 133 | 49,2%–50,9% | ||
| 107 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,3 | 4 996 | 48,9%–51,2% | ||
| 108 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,3 | 814 | 47,5%–52,7% | ||
| 109 | VladimirTop | Top | 49,9% | -1,3 | 1 129 | 47,8%–52,4% | ||
| 110 | AniviaSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,2 | 872 | 47,7%–52,7% | ||
| 111 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -1,2 | 4 090 | 48,9%–51,4% | ||
| 112 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 50,2% | -1,2 | 10 626 | 49,4%–51,0% | ||
| 113 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,2 | 845 | 47,7%–52,8% | ||
| 114 | SionSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,1 | 761 | 47,6%–52,9% | ||
| 115 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,1 | 11 720 | 49,5%–51,1% | ||
| 116 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,1 | 1 014 | 48,0%–52,7% | ||
| 117 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,0 | 17 490 | 49,7%–51,0% | ||
| 118 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -1,0 | 788 | 47,8%–53,0% | ||
| 119 | GangplankTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,0 | 7 740 | 49,5%–51,3% | ||
| 120 | KarmaSupport | Support | 50,4% | -0,9 | 6 789 | 49,4%–51,4% | ||
| 121 | YorickMid | Mid | 50,1% | -0,9 | 525 | 47,4%–53,5% | ||
| 122 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,8 | 8 853 | 49,7%–51,5% | ||
| 123 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,8 | 2 816 | 49,1%–52,1% | ||
| 124 | MilioSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,7 | 3 203 | 49,3%–52,1% | ||
| 125 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,7 | 11 323 | 49,9%–51,5% | ||
| 126 | PykeSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,7 | 11 114 | 49,9%–51,5% | ||
| 127 | GwenMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,7 | 669 | 47,9%–53,5% | ||
| 128 | AmbessaTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,6 | 4 725 | 49,6%–51,9% | ||
| 129 | JaxTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,6 | 10 283 | 49,9%–51,5% | ||
| 130 | SionTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,6 | 4 352 | 49,5%–52,0% | ||
| 131 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 50,7% | -0,6 | 2 776 | 49,3%–52,3% | ||
| 132 | SylasSupport | Support | 50,8% | -0,5 | 1 784 | 49,0%–52,7% | ||
| 133 | DariusTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,5 | 15 207 | 50,2%–51,5% | ||
| 134 | VexMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,5 | 5 898 | 49,8%–51,9% | ||
| 135 | JhinTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,5 | 580 | 47,9%–53,8% | ||
| 136 | HweiSupport | Support | 50,8% | -0,5 | 1 443 | 48,8%–52,9% | ||
| 137 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 7 965 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 138 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 5 621 | 49,8%–52,0% | ||
| 139 | SettSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,5 | 613 | 48,0%–53,8% | ||
| 140 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,5 | 5 913 | 49,9%–52,0% | ||
| 141 | PantheonTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 5 452 | 49,8%–52,0% | ||
| 142 | SwainTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,4 | 765 | 48,3%–53,6% | ||
| 143 | CamilleSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,4 | 5 638 | 49,9%–52,0% | ||
| 144 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,4 | 6 071 | 49,9%–52,0% | ||
| 145 | ShenTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,4 | 4 596 | 49,8%–52,2% | ||
| 146 | SorakaSupport | Support | 51,0% | -0,4 | 5 694 | 49,9%–52,1% | ||
| 147 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,4 | 1 046 | 48,7%–53,4% | ||
| 148 | GnarTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,3 | 5 141 | 49,9%–52,2% | ||
| 149 | ViktorMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,3 | 7 969 | 50,2%–52,0% | ||
| 150 | KassadinMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,3 | 2 344 | 49,5%–52,7% | ||
| 151 | AatroxTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,3 | 10 057 | 50,3%–51,9% | ||
| 152 | SingedTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,2 | 2 655 | 49,6%–52,7% | ||
| 153 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,2 | 921 | 48,7%–53,6% | ||
| 154 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,2 | 864 | 48,7%–53,7% | ||
| 155 | KennenMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,2 | 512 | 48,2%–54,3% | ||
| 156 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,1 | 6 313 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 157 | NamiSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,1 | 8 312 | 50,4%–52,1% | ||
| 158 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,1 | 2 996 | 49,9%–52,8% | ||
| 159 | DianaMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,1 | 5 381 | 50,2%–52,4% | ||
| 160 | TristanaMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,1 | 4 057 | 50,1%–52,6% | ||
| 161 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,1 | 8 144 | 50,4%–52,2% | ||
| 162 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 51,4% | 0,0 | 1 546 | 49,4%–53,3% | ||
| 163 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | 0,0 | 5 611 | 50,3%–52,5% | ||
| 164 | OlafTop | Top | 51,4% | 0,0 | 4 673 | 50,2%–52,6% | ||
| 165 | ZoéSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,1 | 1 547 | 49,5%–53,4% | ||
| 166 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 2 879 | 50,0%–53,0% | ||
| 167 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,1 | 835 | 48,9%–54,0% | ||
| 168 | BardSupport | Support | 51,5% | +0,1 | 6 892 | 50,5%–52,5% | ||
| 169 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,1 | 2 258 | 49,8%–53,2% | ||
| 170 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,2 | 2 820 | 50,1%–53,1% | ||
| 171 | PantheonMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,2 | 3 027 | 50,1%–53,0% | ||
| 172 | RenektonTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,2 | 9 048 | 50,7%–52,5% | ||
| 173 | XerathSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,2 | 10 181 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 174 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,2 | 11 461 | 50,9%–52,4% | ||
| 175 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,2 | 4 335 | 50,4%–52,8% | ||
| 176 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,2 | 10 654 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 177 | BrandSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,3 | 9 308 | 50,8%–52,5% | ||
| 178 | GangplankMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,3 | 1 113 | 49,4%–54,0% | ||
| 179 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,3 | 2 504 | 50,1%–53,3% | ||
| 180 | SwainMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,4 | 1 108 | 49,5%–54,0% | ||
| 181 | GragasMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,4 | 522 | 48,7%–54,8% | ||
| 182 | CamilleTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,4 | 4 974 | 50,6%–52,9% | ||
| 183 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,4 | 7 297 | 50,8%–52,7% | ||
| 184 | Maître YiTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,4 | 1 311 | 49,7%–53,9% | ||
| 185 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 51,8% | +0,4 | 15 257 | 51,1%–52,5% | ||
| 186 | TrundleTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,4 | 4 534 | 50,6%–53,0% | ||
| 187 | NaafiriTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,4 | 608 | 48,9%–54,7% | ||
| 188 | MaokaiTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,4 | 525 | 48,8%–54,9% | ||
| 189 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 51,9% | +0,5 | 3 956 | 50,6%–53,1% | ||
| 190 | IreliaMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,5 | 8 497 | 51,0%–52,8% | ||
| 191 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 4 175 | 50,7%–53,2% | ||
| 192 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,5 | 514 | 48,9%–55,0% | ||
| 193 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,6 | 1 124 | 49,7%–54,2% | ||
| 194 | ThreshSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,6 | 13 964 | 51,3%–52,7% | ||
| 195 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,6 | 4 063 | 50,7%–53,3% | ||
| 196 | KayleTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,6 | 3 546 | 50,7%–53,4% | ||
| 197 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,6 | 5 610 | 50,9%–53,1% | ||
| 198 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,7 | 5 065 | 50,9%–53,2% | ||
| 199 | KledTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,7 | 2 620 | 50,5%–53,6% | ||
| 200 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,7 | 9 552 | 51,2%–52,9% | ||
| 201 | IreliaTop | Top | 52,1% | +0,7 | 7 709 | 51,1%–53,0% | ||
| 202 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,7 | 3 477 | 50,7%–53,4% | ||
| 203 | YasuoTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,8 | 8 370 | 51,3%–53,1% | ||
| 204 | ZedMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,8 | 22 216 | 51,6%–52,7% | ||
| 205 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,8 | 10 662 | 51,4%–53,0% | ||
| 206 | PantheonSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,8 | 9 156 | 51,4%–53,1% | ||
| 207 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,8 | 18 816 | 51,6%–52,8% | ||
| 208 | OrnnTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,8 | 4 554 | 51,0%–53,4% | ||
| 209 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,8 | 1 582 | 50,3%–54,2% | ||
| 210 | ZaahenTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,9 | 4 315 | 51,0%–53,5% | ||
| 211 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 52,3% | +0,9 | 9 123 | 51,4%–53,1% | ||
| 212 | PoppyTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,9 | 1 156 | 50,0%–54,5% | ||
| 213 | NasusTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,9 | 11 416 | 51,5%–53,1% | ||
| 214 | FioraTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,9 | 6 714 | 51,3%–53,3% | ||
| 215 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +1,0 | 17 816 | 51,8%–53,0% | ||
| 216 | YorickTop | Top | 52,4% | +1,0 | 8 031 | 51,5%–53,3% | ||
| 217 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +1,1 | 10 799 | 51,7%–53,2% | ||
| 218 | TalonMid | Mid | 52,5% | +1,1 | 4 098 | 51,2%–53,7% | ||
| 219 | SennaSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,1 | 16 770 | 51,8%–53,1% | ||
| 220 | MorganaSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,1 | 13 562 | 51,8%–53,2% | ||
| 221 | RivenMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,1 | 957 | 50,1%–54,9% | ||
| 222 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,2 | 1 446 | 50,5%–54,6% | ||
| 223 | NautilusSupport | Support | 52,6% | +1,2 | 14 042 | 51,9%–53,2% | ||
| 224 | IllaoiTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,2 | 7 585 | 51,6%–53,5% | ||
| 225 | YoneTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,3 | 19 378 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 226 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 52,8% | +1,4 | 2 981 | 51,3%–54,2% | ||
| 227 | WukongTop | Top | 52,9% | +1,4 | 1 570 | 50,8%–54,7% | ||
| 228 | ZileanSupport | Support | 52,8% | +1,4 | 3 761 | 51,5%–54,1% | ||
| 229 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 52,8% | +1,4 | 6 255 | 51,7%–53,8% | ||
| 230 | SionJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,4 | 550 | 49,8%–55,8% | ||
| 231 | EkkoMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,4 | 5 636 | 51,7%–53,9% | ||
| 232 | WarwickTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,5 | 2 413 | 51,2%–54,4% | ||
| 233 | AkshanMid | Mid | 52,9% | +1,5 | 5 948 | 51,8%–53,9% | ||
| 234 | FizzMid | Mid | 52,9% | +1,5 | 8 547 | 52,0%–53,7% | ||
| 235 | TryndamereTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,5 | 8 158 | 52,0%–53,8% | ||
| 236 | RakanSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,6 | 3 640 | 51,7%–54,3% | ||
| 237 | ZyraSupport | Support | 53,0% | +1,6 | 7 016 | 52,0%–54,0% | ||
| 238 | JayceMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,6 | 1 861 | 51,2%–54,8% | ||
| 239 | SionMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,7 | 1 161 | 50,8%–55,3% | ||
| 240 | ZacTop | Top | 53,7% | +1,7 | 538 | 50,1%–56,1% | ||
| 241 | AmumuSupport | Support | 53,5% | +1,8 | 1 273 | 51,1%–55,3% | ||
| 242 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 53,7% | +1,8 | 861 | 50,7%–55,7% | ||
| 243 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +1,9 | 1 687 | 51,4%–55,1% | ||
| 244 | SettTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,9 | 15 268 | 52,6%–53,9% | ||
| 245 | GarenTop | Top | 53,3% | +1,9 | 15 301 | 52,6%–54,0% | ||
| 246 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,9 | 12 993 | 52,6%–54,0% | ||
| 247 | UrgotTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,9 | 5 345 | 52,2%–54,4% | ||
| 248 | AlistarSupport | Support | 53,4% | +2,0 | 5 848 | 52,3%–54,4% | ||
| 249 | JannaSupport | Support | 53,4% | +2,0 | 5 421 | 52,3%–54,5% | ||
| 250 | BriarTop | Top | 54,1% | +2,1 | 621 | 50,6%–56,3% | ||
| 251 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,1 | 776 | 50,8%–56,1% | ||
| 252 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +2,1 | 5 144 | 52,4%–54,6% | ||
| 253 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 53,6% | +2,1 | 6 173 | 52,5%–54,5% | ||
| 254 | QuinnTop | Top | 53,7% | +2,1 | 1 982 | 51,8%–55,3% | ||
| 255 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 54,4% | +2,3 | 575 | 50,7%–56,6% | ||
| 256 | ZedTop | Top | 54,1% | +2,3 | 942 | 51,2%–56,1% | ||
| 257 | TaricSupport | Support | 54,1% | +2,3 | 1 430 | 51,7%–55,8% | ||
| 258 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 54,0% | +2,4 | 3 480 | 52,5%–55,2% | ||
| 259 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 54,5% | +2,5 | 704 | 51,1%–56,6% | ||
| 260 | EliseSupport | Support | 54,6% | +2,5 | 672 | 51,1%–56,6% | ||
| 261 | NasusMid | Mid | 54,0% | +2,5 | 3 353 | 52,5%–55,3% | ||
| 262 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,6 | 9 118 | 53,1%–54,8% | ||
| 263 | LeonaSupport | Support | 54,1% | +2,6 | 13 006 | 53,3%–54,7% | ||
| 264 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 54,1% | +2,6 | 12 491 | 53,3%–54,7% | ||
| 265 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 54,2% | +2,6 | 2 532 | 52,4%–55,6% | ||
| 266 | YasuoMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,7 | 34 006 | 53,6%–54,5% | ||
| 267 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 54,6% | +2,7 | 989 | 51,7%–56,4% | ||
| 268 | QuinnMid | Mid | 54,7% | +2,7 | 946 | 51,7%–56,5% | ||
| 269 | ShenSupport | Support | 54,5% | +2,8 | 2 172 | 52,5%–55,9% | ||
| 270 | TeemoSupport | Support | 54,4% | +2,9 | 3 566 | 52,9%–55,6% | ||
| 271 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 54,4% | +3,0 | 21 176 | 53,9%–55,0% | ||
| 272 | GalioSupport | Support | 54,9% | +3,1 | 1 657 | 52,6%–56,4% | ||
| 273 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 54,6% | +3,2 | 11 230 | 53,8%–55,3% | ||
| 274 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 55,2% | +3,2 | 1 149 | 52,4%–56,8% | ||
| 275 | SonaSupport | Support | 54,8% | +3,2 | 4 507 | 53,4%–55,8% | ||
| 276 | SettMid | Mid | 55,8% | +3,3 | 593 | 51,8%–57,6% | ||
| 277 | ShacoSupport | Support | 54,9% | +3,4 | 4 338 | 53,5%–55,9% | ||
| 278 | RellSupport | Support | 54,9% | +3,4 | 4 535 | 53,5%–55,9% | ||
| 279 | YoneMid | Mid | 54,8% | +3,4 | 30 693 | 54,3%–55,2% | ||
| 280 | RenektonMid | Mid | 56,1% | +3,7 | 783 | 52,5%–57,7% | ||
| 281 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 55,5% | +3,9 | 3 694 | 54,0%–56,6% | ||
| 282 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 56,0% | +3,9 | 1 044 | 53,0%–57,6% | ||
| 283 | GarenMid | Mid | 55,9% | +4,0 | 1 435 | 53,3%–57,4% | ||
| 284 | PoppySupport | Support | 55,6% | +4,0 | 3 153 | 53,9%–56,8% | ||
| 285 | TeemoMid | Mid | 56,7% | +4,2 | 725 | 52,9%–58,2% | ||
| 286 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 56,8% | +4,3 | 745 | 53,0%–58,3% | ||
| 287 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 56,4% | +4,8 | 4 501 | 55,0%–57,4% | ||
| 288 | BriarMid | Mid | 58,1% | +5,4 | 826 | 54,3%–59,3% |
