Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | YuumiSupport | Support | 41,8% | -9,0 | 2 759 | 41,0%–43,9% | ||
| 2 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 39,9% | -8,6 | 572 | 39,9%–45,8% | ||
| 3 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 44,7% | -6,5 | 5 696 | 43,9%–46,0% | ||
| 4 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 43,8% | -6,3 | 965 | 42,7%–47,5% | ||
| 5 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 44,5% | -5,8 | 988 | 43,3%–48,1% | ||
| 6 | VarusMid | Mid | 43,9% | -5,7 | 586 | 42,9%–48,7% | ||
| 7 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 45,3% | -5,7 | 2 035 | 44,1%–47,5% | ||
| 8 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,0% | -5,3 | 6 444 | 45,1%–47,2% | ||
| 9 | LucianMid | Mid | 45,5% | -5,1 | 1 183 | 44,1%–48,5% | ||
| 10 | MelMid | Mid | 46,2% | -4,9 | 3 255 | 45,1%–47,9% | ||
| 11 | MelSupport | Support | 46,2% | -4,9 | 2 464 | 45,0%–48,2% | ||
| 12 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 45,8% | -4,8 | 1 151 | 44,4%–48,9% | ||
| 13 | EzrealMid | Mid | 46,2% | -4,6 | 1 422 | 44,8%–48,9% | ||
| 14 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 46,2% | -4,6 | 1 374 | 44,8%–49,0% | ||
| 15 | SmolderTop | Top | 45,6% | -4,5 | 647 | 44,2%–49,8% | ||
| 16 | LuluSupport | Support | 46,7% | -4,4 | 2 320 | 45,5%–48,7% | ||
| 17 | CorkiMid | Mid | 46,0% | -4,2 | 620 | 44,4%–50,2% | ||
| 18 | K'SantéTop | Top | 47,1% | -4,1 | 3 073 | 46,0%–48,8% | ||
| 19 | OriannaMid | Mid | 47,2% | -4,0 | 2 717 | 46,0%–49,0% | ||
| 20 | TwitchSupport | Support | 47,0% | -3,9 | 1 330 | 45,5%–49,7% | ||
| 21 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 46,7% | -3,9 | 888 | 45,1%–50,1% | ||
| 22 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 46,8% | -3,8 | 895 | 45,2%–50,1% | ||
| 23 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 46,6% | -3,7 | 646 | 44,9%–50,6% | ||
| 24 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -3,5 | 11 722 | 47,2%–48,7% | ||
| 25 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -3,5 | 1 760 | 46,1%–49,8% | ||
| 26 | RivenTop | Top | 47,7% | -3,5 | 2 320 | 46,3%–49,6% | ||
| 27 | RumbleTop | Top | 47,5% | -3,3 | 964 | 45,8%–50,6% | ||
| 28 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -3,3 | 1 970 | 46,4%–50,0% | ||
| 29 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 47,4% | -3,2 | 818 | 45,7%–50,8% | ||
| 30 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 47,8% | -3,2 | 1 336 | 46,1%–50,3% | ||
| 31 | JayceTop | Top | 48,2% | -3,1 | 4 853 | 47,2%–49,5% | ||
| 32 | GragasTop | Top | 47,9% | -3,1 | 1 249 | 46,2%–50,5% | ||
| 33 | AkaliTop | Top | 48,1% | -3,1 | 2 406 | 46,8%–50,0% | ||
| 34 | LockeMid | Mid | 48,3% | -3,1 | 4 706 | 47,2%–49,6% | ||
| 35 | VarusTop | Top | 47,9% | -2,9 | 939 | 46,1%–51,0% | ||
| 36 | EzrealSupport | Support | 47,9% | -2,9 | 945 | 46,1%–51,0% | ||
| 37 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 48,4% | -2,9 | 2 763 | 47,1%–50,1% | ||
| 38 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -2,8 | 4 241 | 47,4%–49,9% | ||
| 39 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,6% | -2,7 | 4 894 | 47,6%–49,9% | ||
| 40 | NeekoSupport | Support | 48,5% | -2,7 | 2 594 | 47,2%–50,3% | ||
| 41 | AzirMid | Mid | 48,4% | -2,7 | 1 340 | 46,7%–50,9% | ||
| 42 | BrandMid | Mid | 48,2% | -2,7 | 937 | 46,4%–51,2% | ||
| 43 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,6 | 3 828 | 47,6%–50,2% | ||
| 44 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 48,6% | -2,6 | 1 382 | 46,9%–51,0% | ||
| 45 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,5 | 3 730 | 47,6%–50,3% | ||
| 46 | JayceMid | Mid | 48,6% | -2,5 | 1 175 | 46,8%–51,2% | ||
| 47 | LissandraMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,5 | 3 178 | 47,6%–50,4% | ||
| 48 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -2,3 | 2 819 | 47,7%–50,6% | ||
| 49 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 49,0% | -2,3 | 2 920 | 47,7%–50,7% | ||
| 50 | HweiMid | Mid | 49,0% | -2,2 | 2 195 | 47,5%–50,9% | ||
| 51 | AkaliMid | Mid | 49,2% | -2,2 | 7 558 | 48,3%–50,2% | ||
| 52 | SylasTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,2 | 701 | 46,5%–52,0% | ||
| 53 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 48,6% | -2,1 | 580 | 46,4%–52,3% | ||
| 54 | RyzeMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,1 | 1 331 | 47,3%–51,5% | ||
| 55 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -2,0 | 1 590 | 47,6%–51,4% | ||
| 56 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 48,9% | -2,0 | 620 | 46,6%–52,4% | ||
| 57 | AniviaMid | Mid | 49,3% | -1,9 | 1 366 | 47,5%–51,7% | ||
| 58 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,4% | -1,9 | 1 781 | 47,8%–51,5% | ||
| 59 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,8 | 2 002 | 47,9%–51,4% | ||
| 60 | SylasMid | Mid | 49,6% | -1,8 | 5 343 | 48,6%–50,8% | ||
| 61 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -1,8 | 8 297 | 48,8%–50,6% | ||
| 62 | AniviaSupport | Support | 49,1% | -1,7 | 562 | 46,8%–52,7% | ||
| 63 | AatroxTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,7 | 6 328 | 48,8%–50,8% | ||
| 64 | ViktorMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,7 | 3 770 | 48,5%–51,1% | ||
| 65 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -1,6 | 2 776 | 48,4%–51,4% | ||
| 66 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,6 | 782 | 47,3%–52,5% | ||
| 67 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 49,3% | -1,6 | 509 | 46,8%–53,0% | ||
| 68 | JhinMid | Mid | 49,5% | -1,5 | 747 | 47,3%–52,6% | ||
| 69 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,5 | 2 160 | 48,3%–51,6% | ||
| 70 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,5 | 4 190 | 48,7%–51,2% | ||
| 71 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 49,5% | -1,5 | 546 | 47,0%–53,0% | ||
| 72 | MalzaharTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,4 | 567 | 47,1%–53,0% | ||
| 73 | AnnieMid | Mid | 49,9% | -1,4 | 1 352 | 48,0%–52,1% | ||
| 74 | KennenTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,4 | 1 174 | 47,9%–52,3% | ||
| 75 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,4 | 15 491 | 49,5%–50,8% | ||
| 76 | TristanaMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,4 | 2 378 | 48,5%–51,7% | ||
| 77 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,4 | 10 876 | 49,3%–50,9% | ||
| 78 | TaricSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,3 | 781 | 47,5%–52,8% | ||
| 79 | AuroraMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,3 | 1 606 | 48,2%–52,1% | ||
| 80 | ZoéMid | Mid | 50,0% | -1,3 | 1 843 | 48,3%–52,0% | ||
| 81 | VladimirTop | Top | 49,8% | -1,3 | 641 | 47,3%–53,0% | ||
| 82 | BraumSupport | Support | 50,2% | -1,2 | 1 780 | 48,5%–52,1% | ||
| 83 | ShenTop | Top | 50,2% | -1,2 | 3 067 | 48,9%–51,8% | ||
| 84 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 50,1% | -1,1 | 894 | 47,9%–52,8% | ||
| 85 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,3% | -1,1 | 4 759 | 49,2%–51,6% | ||
| 86 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,1 | 3 701 | 49,1%–51,7% | ||
| 87 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -1,1 | 5 646 | 49,3%–51,5% | ||
| 88 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,0 | 3 363 | 49,1%–51,8% | ||
| 89 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,0 | 1 731 | 48,6%–52,3% | ||
| 90 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,4% | -1,0 | 5 331 | 49,4%–51,6% | ||
| 91 | MorganaMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,0 | 582 | 47,6%–53,4% | ||
| 92 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 50,5% | -1,0 | 6 706 | 49,5%–51,5% | ||
| 93 | SmolderMid | Mid | 50,5% | -0,9 | 1 601 | 48,6%–52,5% | ||
| 94 | PantheonTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,9 | 4 004 | 49,3%–51,9% | ||
| 95 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,6% | -0,8 | 3 949 | 49,4%–51,9% | ||
| 96 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 50,6% | -0,7 | 1 036 | 48,4%–53,1% | ||
| 97 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 50,6% | -0,7 | 878 | 48,2%–53,2% | ||
| 98 | AhriMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,7 | 8 402 | 49,9%–51,6% | ||
| 99 | AsheSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,7 | 3 541 | 49,4%–52,1% | ||
| 100 | ZedTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,7 | 617 | 47,9%–53,7% | ||
| 101 | GwenTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,6 | 1 804 | 49,0%–52,7% | ||
| 102 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,6 | 527 | 47,8%–53,9% | ||
| 103 | SingedTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 1 526 | 48,9%–52,9% | ||
| 104 | SwainSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,5 | 4 829 | 49,8%–52,1% | ||
| 105 | AmbessaTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,5 | 3 825 | 49,7%–52,3% | ||
| 106 | VexMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,5 | 3 591 | 49,7%–52,3% | ||
| 107 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,4 | 6 948 | 50,1%–52,0% | ||
| 108 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,4 | 703 | 48,3%–53,8% | ||
| 109 | EkkoMid | Mid | 51,0% | -0,4 | 4 031 | 49,8%–52,3% | ||
| 110 | SionTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,4 | 3 592 | 49,7%–52,4% | ||
| 111 | OlafTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,4 | 3 002 | 49,6%–52,5% | ||
| 112 | CamilleTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,3 | 3 190 | 49,7%–52,6% | ||
| 113 | BrandSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,3 | 5 771 | 50,1%–52,2% | ||
| 114 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,3 | 5 122 | 50,0%–52,3% | ||
| 115 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,3 | 1 414 | 49,1%–53,2% | ||
| 116 | TeemoTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,3 | 6 312 | 50,2%–52,2% | ||
| 117 | XerathSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,3 | 5 909 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 118 | ViJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,2 | 5 738 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 119 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 51,3% | -0,2 | 5 744 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 120 | RenektonTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,2 | 6 003 | 50,2%–52,3% | ||
| 121 | GnarTop | Top | 51,3% | -0,2 | 3 060 | 49,8%–52,7% | ||
| 122 | PykeSupport | Support | 51,3% | -0,2 | 6 778 | 50,3%–52,3% | ||
| 123 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 51,2% | -0,2 | 570 | 48,3%–54,3% | ||
| 124 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,2 | 3 185 | 49,9%–52,7% | ||
| 125 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 51,3% | -0,2 | 6 040 | 50,3%–52,4% | ||
| 126 | MorganaSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,1 | 8 409 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 127 | CamilleSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,1 | 2 013 | 49,6%–53,1% | ||
| 128 | SorakaSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,1 | 3 424 | 50,0%–52,8% | ||
| 129 | VeigarMid | Mid | 51,4% | -0,1 | 4 890 | 50,3%–52,6% | ||
| 130 | JaxTop | Top | 51,4% | 0,0 | 6 702 | 50,4%–52,4% | ||
| 131 | VladimirMid | Mid | 51,4% | 0,0 | 2 459 | 49,9%–53,0% | ||
| 132 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 51,5% | 0,0 | 2 529 | 49,9%–53,1% | ||
| 133 | SylasSupport | Support | 51,5% | 0,0 | 1 062 | 49,2%–53,8% | ||
| 134 | DariusTop | Top | 51,5% | 0,0 | 10 895 | 50,7%–52,3% | ||
| 135 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | +0,1 | 8 483 | 50,6%–52,4% | ||
| 136 | IreliaTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 4 793 | 50,4%–52,7% | ||
| 137 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,5% | +0,1 | 1 457 | 49,5%–53,6% | ||
| 138 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,1 | 1 670 | 49,6%–53,4% | ||
| 139 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,1 | 11 938 | 50,8%–52,3% | ||
| 140 | NautilusSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,1 | 9 518 | 50,8%–52,4% | ||
| 141 | DianaMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,2 | 3 548 | 50,3%–53,0% | ||
| 142 | ZoéSupport | Support | 51,7% | +0,2 | 923 | 49,2%–54,1% | ||
| 143 | SionJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +0,2 | 605 | 48,8%–54,6% | ||
| 144 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,2 | 4 673 | 50,5%–52,9% | ||
| 145 | VayneTop | Top | 51,8% | +0,3 | 2 454 | 50,2%–53,4% | ||
| 146 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,3 | 3 907 | 50,5%–53,1% | ||
| 147 | KarmaSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,4 | 4 439 | 50,6%–53,0% | ||
| 148 | TrundleTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,4 | 2 851 | 50,4%–53,3% | ||
| 149 | FizzMid | Mid | 51,9% | +0,4 | 5 252 | 50,7%–53,0% | ||
| 150 | NamiSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,4 | 5 255 | 50,7%–53,0% | ||
| 151 | PantheonSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,4 | 5 683 | 50,8%–53,0% | ||
| 152 | Maître YiTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,4 | 790 | 49,3%–54,5% | ||
| 153 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,4 | 8 831 | 51,1%–52,8% | ||
| 154 | BardSupport | Support | 52,0% | +0,5 | 4 329 | 50,7%–53,2% | ||
| 155 | OrnnTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 3 034 | 50,5%–53,4% | ||
| 156 | GangplankMid | Mid | 52,1% | +0,5 | 631 | 49,1%–54,8% | ||
| 157 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,5 | 525 | 48,9%–55,0% | ||
| 158 | AkshanMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,5 | 3 981 | 50,7%–53,3% | ||
| 159 | ZaahenTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 2 792 | 50,5%–53,5% | ||
| 160 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 52,0% | +0,5 | 4 634 | 50,8%–53,2% | ||
| 161 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 4 118 | 50,8%–53,3% | ||
| 162 | RakanSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,6 | 2 590 | 50,5%–53,6% | ||
| 163 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,6 | 1 066 | 49,7%–54,4% | ||
| 164 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,6 | 1 942 | 50,3%–53,9% | ||
| 165 | XerathMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,6 | 2 837 | 50,6%–53,6% | ||
| 166 | RivenMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,7 | 638 | 49,3%–55,0% | ||
| 167 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 52,2% | +0,7 | 1 715 | 50,3%–54,0% | ||
| 168 | MalphiteTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,8 | 7 019 | 51,3%–53,2% | ||
| 169 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,8 | 3 908 | 51,0%–53,6% | ||
| 170 | NasusTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,8 | 5 749 | 51,2%–53,4% | ||
| 171 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 52,6% | +0,9 | 658 | 49,5%–55,1% | ||
| 172 | KassadinMid | Mid | 52,5% | +0,9 | 1 582 | 50,4%–54,3% | ||
| 173 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +0,9 | 1 654 | 50,5%–54,3% | ||
| 174 | UrgotTop | Top | 52,5% | +0,9 | 3 005 | 51,0%–53,9% | ||
| 175 | YorickTop | Top | 52,5% | +1,0 | 5 012 | 51,3%–53,6% | ||
| 176 | SionMid | Mid | 52,7% | +1,0 | 871 | 50,0%–55,0% | ||
| 177 | SonaSupport | Support | 52,6% | +1,0 | 2 661 | 51,0%–54,0% | ||
| 178 | MilioSupport | Support | 52,6% | +1,0 | 2 064 | 50,8%–54,2% | ||
| 179 | GarenMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,0 | 830 | 50,0%–55,1% | ||
| 180 | FioraTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,2 | 4 083 | 51,4%–53,9% | ||
| 181 | SennaSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,2 | 11 127 | 51,9%–53,4% | ||
| 182 | ZileanSupport | Support | 52,7% | +1,2 | 2 332 | 51,0%–54,3% | ||
| 183 | YoneTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,2 | 11 408 | 51,9%–53,4% | ||
| 184 | KalistaTop | Top | 53,2% | +1,2 | 553 | 49,7%–55,7% | ||
| 185 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 52,8% | +1,3 | 2 580 | 51,2%–54,3% | ||
| 186 | ZedMid | Mid | 52,8% | +1,3 | 14 485 | 52,1%–53,4% | ||
| 187 | AmumuSupport | Support | 53,1% | +1,3 | 862 | 50,3%–55,3% | ||
| 188 | AlistarSupport | Support | 52,9% | +1,4 | 4 642 | 51,7%–54,0% | ||
| 189 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,4 | 887 | 50,4%–55,4% | ||
| 190 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,5 | 11 073 | 52,1%–53,7% | ||
| 191 | HweiSupport | Support | 53,3% | +1,5 | 903 | 50,5%–55,4% | ||
| 192 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,5 | 886 | 50,5%–55,4% | ||
| 193 | YasuoTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,6 | 5 350 | 51,9%–54,1% | ||
| 194 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,6 | 7 480 | 52,1%–54,0% | ||
| 195 | IllaoiTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,6 | 4 749 | 51,9%–54,2% | ||
| 196 | ShenSupport | Support | 53,3% | +1,6 | 1 384 | 51,0%–55,2% | ||
| 197 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +1,6 | 574 | 50,1%–56,0% | ||
| 198 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 53,2% | +1,6 | 3 964 | 51,8%–54,4% | ||
| 199 | PantheonMid | Mid | 53,3% | +1,7 | 2 023 | 51,4%–54,9% | ||
| 200 | KayleTop | Top | 53,5% | +1,8 | 2 300 | 51,7%–55,0% | ||
| 201 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +1,9 | 1 858 | 51,5%–55,2% | ||
| 202 | SettTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,9 | 10 483 | 52,6%–54,2% | ||
| 203 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +1,9 | 3 617 | 52,1%–54,7% | ||
| 204 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 53,6% | +1,9 | 2 289 | 51,7%–55,0% | ||
| 205 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 53,5% | +1,9 | 6 011 | 52,4%–54,4% | ||
| 206 | QuinnTop | Top | 53,8% | +2,0 | 1 234 | 51,3%–55,6% | ||
| 207 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,0 | 1 114 | 51,2%–55,8% | ||
| 208 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,1 | 6 008 | 52,6%–54,6% | ||
| 209 | JannaSupport | Support | 53,8% | +2,2 | 2 698 | 52,1%–55,2% | ||
| 210 | TalonMid | Mid | 53,9% | +2,2 | 2 514 | 52,1%–55,3% | ||
| 211 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,2 | 2 428 | 52,1%–55,3% | ||
| 212 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,4 | 3 516 | 52,5%–55,2% | ||
| 213 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 54,0% | +2,4 | 5 279 | 52,8%–55,0% | ||
| 214 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 54,8% | +2,5 | 626 | 51,1%–56,8% | ||
| 215 | YoneMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,6 | 19 117 | 53,4%–54,6% | ||
| 216 | ZyraSupport | Support | 54,1% | +2,6 | 4 705 | 52,9%–55,2% | ||
| 217 | GarenTop | Top | 54,2% | +2,6 | 9 516 | 53,3%–54,9% | ||
| 218 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 54,2% | +2,6 | 4 122 | 52,9%–55,4% | ||
| 219 | ShacoSupport | Support | 54,4% | +2,7 | 2 566 | 52,6%–55,7% | ||
| 220 | LeonaSupport | Support | 54,2% | +2,7 | 8 759 | 53,3%–55,0% | ||
| 221 | IreliaMid | Mid | 54,3% | +2,7 | 5 402 | 53,1%–55,3% | ||
| 222 | GalioSupport | Support | 54,7% | +2,8 | 1 148 | 52,0%–56,5% | ||
| 223 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 55,0% | +2,8 | 785 | 51,7%–56,9% | ||
| 224 | TryndamereTop | Top | 54,5% | +2,9 | 4 810 | 53,2%–55,5% | ||
| 225 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 54,7% | +2,9 | 2 250 | 52,8%–56,1% | ||
| 226 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 54,5% | +3,0 | 7 514 | 53,5%–55,4% | ||
| 227 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 54,7% | +3,0 | 2 379 | 52,8%–56,1% | ||
| 228 | YasuoMid | Mid | 54,5% | +3,0 | 22 150 | 53,9%–55,0% | ||
| 229 | KledTop | Top | 54,9% | +3,1 | 1 738 | 52,7%–56,4% | ||
| 230 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 55,3% | +3,2 | 1 007 | 52,3%–57,0% | ||
| 231 | WukongTop | Top | 55,8% | +3,5 | 792 | 52,3%–57,5% | ||
| 232 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 55,2% | +3,7 | 12 627 | 54,5%–55,9% | ||
| 233 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 55,3% | +3,7 | 6 827 | 54,2%–56,2% | ||
| 234 | TeemoSupport | Support | 55,6% | +3,8 | 2 138 | 53,6%–56,9% | ||
| 235 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 55,7% | +3,9 | 2 882 | 53,9%–56,9% | ||
| 236 | NasusMid | Mid | 56,3% | +4,0 | 1 013 | 53,1%–57,8% | ||
| 237 | RellSupport | Support | 56,6% | +4,8 | 2 960 | 54,8%–57,7% | ||
| 238 | PoppyTop | Top | 58,1% | +5,2 | 704 | 53,9%–59,3% | ||
| 239 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 58,8% | +5,5 | 616 | 54,1%–59,8% | ||
| 240 | PoppySupport | Support | 57,6% | +5,6 | 2 089 | 55,4%–58,8% |
