Avantage en voie
Alliés et ennemis
Rang








Tous les rangs
Patch 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | YuumiSupport | Support | 42,5% | -8,7 | 4 558 | 41,7%–44,0% | ||
| 2 | TwitchJungle | Jungle | 42,4% | -7,5 | 890 | 41,6%–46,5% | ||
| 3 | LockeJungle | Jungle | 42,5% | -7,4 | 945 | 41,7%–46,5% | ||
| 4 | CassiopeiaMid | Mid | 43,9% | -6,7 | 1 552 | 42,8%–46,7% | ||
| 5 | BrandTop | Top | 43,2% | -6,0 | 518 | 42,5%–48,6% | ||
| 6 | LucianMid | Mid | 45,1% | -5,9 | 2 304 | 43,9%–47,2% | ||
| 7 | VarusMid | Mid | 44,5% | -5,8 | 928 | 43,3%–48,2% | ||
| 8 | EzrealMid | Mid | 45,3% | -5,7 | 2 331 | 44,2%–47,5% | ||
| 9 | Miss FortuneSupport | Support | 45,5% | -5,6 | 2 797 | 44,4%–47,4% | ||
| 10 | QiyanaJungle | Jungle | 46,0% | -5,3 | 9 287 | 45,3%–47,0% | ||
| 11 | EzrealSupport | Support | 45,8% | -5,1 | 1 589 | 44,5%–48,3% | ||
| 12 | TaliyahMid | Mid | 45,8% | -5,0 | 1 380 | 44,5%–48,6% | ||
| 13 | MelSupport | Support | 46,5% | -4,8 | 4 434 | 45,5%–47,9% | ||
| 14 | MelMid | Mid | 46,6% | -4,7 | 5 740 | 45,7%–47,8% | ||
| 15 | CorkiTop | Top | 45,7% | -4,7 | 901 | 44,3%–49,2% | ||
| 16 | VeigarSupport | Support | 46,8% | -4,6 | 10 732 | 46,1%–47,7% | ||
| 17 | AsheMid | Mid | 45,4% | -4,6 | 625 | 44,1%–49,8% | ||
| 18 | AsheTop | Top | 45,4% | -4,5 | 590 | 44,0%–49,9% | ||
| 19 | CorkiMid | Mid | 46,1% | -4,5 | 977 | 44,6%–49,4% | ||
| 20 | RyzeMid | Mid | 46,7% | -4,4 | 2 159 | 45,4%–48,8% | ||
| 21 | FiddlesticksJungle | Jungle | 46,8% | -4,3 | 2 357 | 45,5%–48,8% | ||
| 22 | NidaleeJungle | Jungle | 46,9% | -4,2 | 2 048 | 45,6%–49,0% | ||
| 23 | OriannaMid | Mid | 47,1% | -4,2 | 3 663 | 46,0%–48,6% | ||
| 24 | CaitlynTop | Top | 46,4% | -4,1 | 795 | 44,8%–50,0% | ||
| 25 | TwitchSupport | Support | 47,2% | -3,9 | 2 163 | 45,9%–49,3% | ||
| 26 | Nunu et WillumpJungle | Jungle | 47,3% | -3,9 | 3 056 | 46,1%–49,0% | ||
| 27 | SmolderTop | Top | 47,0% | -3,8 | 1 095 | 45,4%–50,0% | ||
| 28 | LuluSupport | Support | 47,5% | -3,8 | 3 772 | 46,4%–49,0% | ||
| 29 | HweiMid | Mid | 47,6% | -3,7 | 3 742 | 46,5%–49,1% | ||
| 30 | AzirMid | Mid | 47,4% | -3,7 | 2 230 | 46,1%–49,4% | ||
| 31 | K'SantéTop | Top | 47,6% | -3,7 | 4 816 | 46,6%–48,9% | ||
| 32 | Kai'SaMid | Mid | 46,9% | -3,7 | 840 | 45,2%–50,3% | ||
| 33 | KennenTop | Top | 47,4% | -3,7 | 1 955 | 46,0%–49,6% | ||
| 34 | BrandMid | Mid | 47,3% | -3,7 | 1 582 | 45,9%–49,8% | ||
| 35 | JayceJungle | Jungle | 47,6% | -3,6 | 2 380 | 46,3%–49,5% | ||
| 36 | ZedSupport | Support | 46,7% | -3,6 | 553 | 44,9%–50,9% | ||
| 37 | Miss FortuneMid | Mid | 47,2% | -3,5 | 856 | 45,5%–50,5% | ||
| 38 | RengarJungle | Jungle | 47,9% | -3,5 | 5 965 | 47,0%–49,1% | ||
| 39 | JhinSupport | Support | 46,8% | -3,4 | 570 | 45,1%–51,0% | ||
| 40 | AkaliTop | Top | 47,9% | -3,4 | 3 568 | 46,7%–49,4% | ||
| 41 | NeekoMid | Mid | 46,9% | -3,4 | 561 | 45,1%–51,1% | ||
| 42 | ZacJungle | Jungle | 48,0% | -3,3 | 3 487 | 46,8%–49,5% | ||
| 43 | GragasTop | Top | 48,0% | -3,2 | 2 062 | 46,5%–50,0% | ||
| 44 | GalioMid | Mid | 48,2% | -3,2 | 6 122 | 47,3%–49,3% | ||
| 45 | RivenTop | Top | 48,2% | -3,2 | 3 703 | 47,0%–49,6% | ||
| 46 | VarusTop | Top | 48,1% | -3,1 | 1 762 | 46,6%–50,3% | ||
| 47 | KarthusJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -3,0 | 1 616 | 46,5%–50,4% | ||
| 48 | ZedJungle | Jungle | 48,3% | -3,0 | 4 627 | 47,3%–49,7% | ||
| 49 | Lee SinSupport | Support | 47,8% | -3,0 | 897 | 46,0%–51,0% | ||
| 50 | SyndraMid | Mid | 48,4% | -3,0 | 7 365 | 47,6%–49,5% | ||
| 51 | SkarnerJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -2,9 | 1 424 | 46,5%–50,6% | ||
| 52 | JayceTop | Top | 48,6% | -2,8 | 7 586 | 47,8%–49,6% | ||
| 53 | CaitlynMid | Mid | 48,4% | -2,8 | 1 596 | 46,8%–50,7% | ||
| 54 | AkaliMid | Mid | 48,7% | -2,7 | 10 794 | 48,0%–49,5% | ||
| 55 | Lee SinJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,7 | 19 802 | 48,2%–49,4% | ||
| 56 | FizzJungle | Jungle | 48,1% | -2,6 | 721 | 46,2%–51,6% | ||
| 57 | AuroraMid | Mid | 48,7% | -2,6 | 2 691 | 47,3%–50,4% | ||
| 58 | Kog'MawMid | Mid | 48,3% | -2,6 | 865 | 46,4%–51,4% | ||
| 59 | TaliyahJungle | Jungle | 48,2% | -2,6 | 691 | 46,2%–51,7% | ||
| 60 | MalzaharTop | Top | 48,5% | -2,5 | 1 007 | 46,6%–51,3% | ||
| 61 | IvernJungle | Jungle | 48,5% | -2,5 | 1 068 | 46,7%–51,3% | ||
| 62 | AnnieMid | Mid | 48,8% | -2,5 | 2 237 | 47,3%–50,7% | ||
| 63 | GwenTop | Top | 49,0% | -2,4 | 3 027 | 47,7%–50,6% | ||
| 64 | SylasJungle | Jungle | 49,1% | -2,3 | 7 222 | 48,2%–50,1% | ||
| 65 | LockeMid | Mid | 49,1% | -2,3 | 7 973 | 48,3%–50,1% | ||
| 66 | VolibearMid | Mid | 48,5% | -2,3 | 623 | 46,3%–52,1% | ||
| 67 | MorganaMid | Mid | 48,9% | -2,2 | 1 076 | 47,0%–51,6% | ||
| 68 | AatroxJungle | Jungle | 49,0% | -2,2 | 1 282 | 47,2%–51,5% | ||
| 69 | ZoéMid | Mid | 49,2% | -2,2 | 3 086 | 47,9%–50,8% | ||
| 70 | GragasJungle | Jungle | 48,8% | -2,1 | 756 | 46,7%–52,0% | ||
| 71 | JhinTop | Top | 48,7% | -2,1 | 563 | 46,4%–52,4% | ||
| 72 | RumbleTop | Top | 49,1% | -2,1 | 1 443 | 47,4%–51,4% | ||
| 73 | PantheonJungle | Jungle | 49,2% | -2,1 | 2 066 | 47,7%–51,2% | ||
| 74 | UdyrTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,1 | 696 | 46,7%–52,2% | ||
| 75 | SwainTop | Top | 48,9% | -2,0 | 797 | 46,8%–52,1% | ||
| 76 | VladimirTop | Top | 49,2% | -2,0 | 1 121 | 47,2%–51,8% | ||
| 77 | AniviaSupport | Support | 49,1% | -2,0 | 925 | 47,1%–52,0% | ||
| 78 | NeekoSupport | Support | 49,4% | -2,0 | 4 318 | 48,3%–50,7% | ||
| 79 | LissandraMid | Mid | 49,5% | -2,0 | 5 236 | 48,4%–50,7% | ||
| 80 | Jarvan IVJungle | Jungle | 49,5% | -1,9 | 11 142 | 48,8%–50,3% | ||
| 81 | GwenJungle | Jungle | 49,3% | -1,8 | 1 002 | 47,3%–52,0% | ||
| 82 | HeimerdingerTop | Top | 49,6% | -1,8 | 3 074 | 48,3%–51,1% | ||
| 83 | HecarimJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -1,8 | 7 027 | 48,7%–50,7% | ||
| 84 | Twisted FateMid | Mid | 49,7% | -1,7 | 5 090 | 48,6%–50,9% | ||
| 85 | YasuoSupport | Support | 49,2% | -1,7 | 545 | 46,8%–52,8% | ||
| 86 | SylasMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,7 | 9 024 | 49,0%–50,7% | ||
| 87 | AsheSupport | Support | 49,8% | -1,6 | 5 887 | 48,8%–50,9% | ||
| 88 | SylasTop | Top | 49,7% | -1,6 | 1 244 | 47,8%–52,1% | ||
| 89 | Renata GlascSupport | Support | 49,7% | -1,6 | 1 360 | 47,9%–52,0% | ||
| 90 | Rek'SaiJungle | Jungle | 49,7% | -1,6 | 1 490 | 47,9%–51,9% | ||
| 91 | MalphiteJungle | Jungle | 49,9% | -1,5 | 2 667 | 48,5%–51,6% | ||
| 92 | Vel'KozMid | Mid | 49,8% | -1,4 | 1 312 | 48,0%–52,2% | ||
| 93 | AmbessaJungle | Jungle | 49,8% | -1,4 | 998 | 47,7%–52,5% | ||
| 94 | EkkoJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,4 | 4 604 | 48,9%–51,3% | ||
| 95 | LuxSupport | Support | 50,1% | -1,4 | 26 025 | 49,6%–50,6% | ||
| 96 | YorickMid | Mid | 49,6% | -1,4 | 560 | 47,1%–53,1% | ||
| 97 | AnnieSupport | Support | 49,6% | -1,4 | 514 | 47,1%–53,2% | ||
| 98 | EliseJungle | Jungle | 50,0% | -1,4 | 2 253 | 48,5%–51,8% | ||
| 99 | LuxMid | Mid | 50,1% | -1,3 | 6 777 | 49,2%–51,1% | ||
| 100 | TaricSupport | Support | 50,0% | -1,3 | 1 434 | 48,1%–52,2% | ||
| 101 | SmolderMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,3 | 2 953 | 48,8%–51,7% | ||
| 102 | ShenTop | Top | 50,2% | -1,3 | 4 915 | 49,1%–51,4% | ||
| 103 | Cho'GathSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,3 | 817 | 47,7%–52,8% | ||
| 104 | SionSupport | Support | 49,9% | -1,2 | 807 | 47,7%–52,8% | ||
| 105 | TristanaMid | Mid | 50,2% | -1,2 | 3 973 | 49,0%–51,5% | ||
| 106 | ViJungle | Jungle | 50,3% | -1,2 | 9 023 | 49,5%–51,2% | ||
| 107 | JhinMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,1 | 1 321 | 48,3%–52,5% | ||
| 108 | ZoéSupport | Support | 50,3% | -1,1 | 1 519 | 48,5%–52,4% | ||
| 109 | SéraphineSupport | Support | 50,4% | -1,1 | 18 168 | 49,8%–51,0% | ||
| 110 | AniviaMid | Mid | 50,3% | -1,1 | 2 290 | 48,8%–52,1% | ||
| 111 | DianaJungle | Jungle | 50,4% | -1,0 | 4 703 | 49,3%–51,6% | ||
| 112 | SylasSupport | Support | 50,4% | -1,0 | 1 811 | 48,6%–52,3% | ||
| 113 | SingedTop | Top | 50,4% | -1,0 | 2 668 | 49,0%–52,1% | ||
| 114 | SwainMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,9 | 1 230 | 48,4%–52,7% | ||
| 115 | KaynTop | Top | 50,4% | -0,9 | 951 | 48,1%–53,0% | ||
| 116 | Cho'GathTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,9 | 5 719 | 49,5%–51,7% | ||
| 117 | ZyraJungle | Jungle | 50,5% | -0,8 | 1 336 | 48,6%–52,7% | ||
| 118 | SionTop | Top | 50,6% | -0,8 | 5 252 | 49,6%–51,8% | ||
| 119 | KatarinaMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,8 | 8 985 | 49,8%–51,5% | ||
| 120 | KennenMid | Mid | 50,4% | -0,8 | 512 | 47,6%–53,8% | ||
| 121 | GnarTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,8 | 5 110 | 49,6%–51,9% | ||
| 122 | ViktorMid | Mid | 50,7% | -0,8 | 7 317 | 49,8%–51,7% | ||
| 123 | TristanaTop | Top | 50,5% | -0,8 | 742 | 48,1%–53,4% | ||
| 124 | VolibearTop | Top | 50,7% | -0,8 | 8 437 | 49,9%–51,6% | ||
| 125 | VeigarMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,7 | 8 260 | 49,9%–51,7% | ||
| 126 | NocturneJungle | Jungle | 50,8% | -0,7 | 11 404 | 50,0%–51,5% | ||
| 127 | XerathMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,7 | 4 859 | 49,6%–52,0% | ||
| 128 | AatroxTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,7 | 10 395 | 50,0%–51,6% | ||
| 129 | DariusTop | Top | 50,8% | -0,7 | 16 865 | 50,2%–51,4% | ||
| 130 | QiyanaMid | Mid | 50,8% | -0,7 | 6 474 | 49,8%–51,8% | ||
| 131 | ShacoJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,6 | 9 429 | 50,0%–51,7% | ||
| 132 | Kha'ZixJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,6 | 10 325 | 50,1%–51,7% | ||
| 133 | EvelynnJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,6 | 3 189 | 49,5%–52,3% | ||
| 134 | PykeSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,6 | 11 329 | 50,1%–51,7% | ||
| 135 | VayneTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,6 | 3 952 | 49,6%–52,2% | ||
| 136 | VexMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,6 | 6 073 | 49,9%–52,0% | ||
| 137 | Twisted FateSupport | Support | 50,7% | -0,6 | 507 | 47,8%–54,0% | ||
| 138 | TalonJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,6 | 8 109 | 50,0%–51,8% | ||
| 139 | PantheonTop | Top | 50,9% | -0,5 | 6 554 | 49,9%–51,9% | ||
| 140 | NaafiriJungle | Jungle | 51,0% | -0,5 | 5 278 | 49,9%–52,1% | ||
| 141 | AmbessaTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,5 | 5 321 | 49,9%–52,1% | ||
| 142 | Cho'GathMid | Mid | 50,9% | -0,5 | 1 062 | 48,7%–53,3% | ||
| 143 | HeimerdingerSupport | Support | 50,9% | -0,5 | 864 | 48,5%–53,6% | ||
| 144 | JaxTop | Top | 51,0% | -0,5 | 11 125 | 50,3%–51,8% | ||
| 145 | SionJungle | Jungle | 50,9% | -0,5 | 852 | 48,5%–53,6% | ||
| 146 | MalzaharMid | Mid | 51,1% | -0,4 | 9 843 | 50,2%–51,9% | ||
| 147 | MordekaiserTop | Top | 51,1% | -0,4 | 11 720 | 50,3%–51,8% | ||
| 148 | NamiSupport | Support | 51,1% | -0,4 | 8 780 | 50,2%–52,0% | ||
| 149 | TeemoJungle | Jungle | 51,1% | -0,4 | 1 885 | 49,3%–52,9% | ||
| 150 | SorakaSupport | Support | 51,2% | -0,3 | 5 844 | 50,1%–52,2% | ||
| 151 | AhriMid | Mid | 51,2% | -0,3 | 13 109 | 50,5%–51,9% | ||
| 152 | GangplankTop | Top | 51,2% | -0,3 | 7 799 | 50,3%–52,2% | ||
| 153 | XerathSupport | Support | 51,3% | -0,2 | 10 158 | 50,5%–52,1% | ||
| 154 | KarmaSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,1 | 7 174 | 50,4%–52,3% | ||
| 155 | KindredJungle | Jungle | 51,4% | -0,1 | 6 723 | 50,4%–52,4% | ||
| 156 | Vel'KozSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,1 | 8 071 | 50,5%–52,3% | ||
| 157 | CamilleSupport | Support | 51,4% | -0,1 | 4 600 | 50,3%–52,6% | ||
| 158 | SwainSupport | Support | 51,5% | 0,0 | 7 874 | 50,5%–52,4% | ||
| 159 | SettSupport | Support | 51,5% | 0,0 | 719 | 48,8%–54,2% | ||
| 160 | OrnnTop | Top | 51,5% | 0,0 | 4 854 | 50,3%–52,6% | ||
| 161 | NidaleeSupport | Support | 51,5% | 0,0 | 619 | 48,7%–54,4% | ||
| 162 | GravesJungle | Jungle | 51,5% | 0,0 | 14 876 | 50,9%–52,2% | ||
| 163 | RenektonTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,1 | 9 534 | 50,7%–52,4% | ||
| 164 | MaokaiJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,1 | 729 | 48,9%–54,3% | ||
| 165 | TrundleTop | Top | 51,6% | +0,1 | 4 606 | 50,4%–52,7% | ||
| 166 | GangplankMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,1 | 1 124 | 49,3%–53,8% | ||
| 167 | Jarvan IVSupport | Support | 51,6% | +0,1 | 959 | 49,2%–54,0% | ||
| 168 | LeBlancMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,1 | 6 211 | 50,6%–52,6% | ||
| 169 | KayleMid | Mid | 51,6% | +0,1 | 546 | 48,6%–54,6% | ||
| 170 | VolibearJungle | Jungle | 51,6% | +0,1 | 3 514 | 50,3%–53,0% | ||
| 171 | AmbessaMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,1 | 511 | 48,5%–54,7% | ||
| 172 | JayceMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,1 | 1 938 | 49,9%–53,4% | ||
| 173 | Xin ZhaoJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +0,1 | 5 692 | 50,6%–52,7% | ||
| 174 | MalphiteTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,2 | 11 767 | 50,9%–52,4% | ||
| 175 | QuinnJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +0,2 | 3 004 | 50,2%–53,1% | ||
| 176 | NasusJungle | Jungle | 51,7% | +0,2 | 777 | 49,1%–54,3% | ||
| 177 | MalphiteMid | Mid | 51,7% | +0,2 | 1 868 | 49,9%–53,5% | ||
| 178 | OlafTop | Top | 51,7% | +0,2 | 4 941 | 50,6%–52,9% | ||
| 179 | Aurelion SolMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,3 | 2 485 | 50,2%–53,4% | ||
| 180 | AkshanMid | Mid | 51,8% | +0,3 | 6 491 | 50,8%–52,8% | ||
| 181 | PantheonSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,3 | 9 449 | 50,9%–52,6% | ||
| 182 | ThreshSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,3 | 15 160 | 51,1%–52,5% | ||
| 183 | KalistaTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,3 | 970 | 49,4%–54,2% | ||
| 184 | MilioSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,3 | 3 449 | 50,4%–53,2% | ||
| 185 | BardSupport | Support | 51,8% | +0,3 | 7 195 | 50,8%–52,8% | ||
| 186 | BraumSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,3 | 2 904 | 50,4%–53,3% | ||
| 187 | WarwickTop | Top | 51,9% | +0,4 | 2 449 | 50,3%–53,5% | ||
| 188 | BrandSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,4 | 9 749 | 51,1%–52,7% | ||
| 189 | MorganaSupport | Support | 51,9% | +0,4 | 14 195 | 51,3%–52,6% | ||
| 190 | RivenMid | Mid | 52,0% | +0,5 | 1 030 | 49,6%–54,3% | ||
| 191 | IreliaTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 8 035 | 51,1%–52,9% | ||
| 192 | Tahm KenchTop | Top | 52,0% | +0,5 | 4 333 | 50,8%–53,2% | ||
| 193 | NautilusSupport | Support | 52,1% | +0,6 | 15 274 | 51,4%–52,7% | ||
| 194 | KaynJungle | Jungle | 52,1% | +0,6 | 20 396 | 51,5%–52,7% | ||
| 195 | NaafiriTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,6 | 623 | 49,3%–55,0% | ||
| 196 | EkkoMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,6 | 6 538 | 51,1%–53,1% | ||
| 197 | MalphiteSupport | Support | 52,2% | +0,6 | 3 005 | 50,7%–53,6% | ||
| 198 | DianaMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,7 | 5 944 | 51,1%–53,2% | ||
| 199 | ZaahenJungle | Jungle | 52,3% | +0,7 | 747 | 49,5%–54,8% | ||
| 200 | PantheonMid | Mid | 52,2% | +0,7 | 3 304 | 50,8%–53,6% | ||
| 201 | CamilleTop | Top | 52,2% | +0,7 | 5 277 | 51,1%–53,3% | ||
| 202 | OlafJungle | Jungle | 52,4% | +0,7 | 825 | 49,6%–54,8% | ||
| 203 | ShenJungle | Jungle | 52,5% | +0,7 | 585 | 49,3%–55,2% | ||
| 204 | TeemoTop | Top | 52,3% | +0,8 | 10 870 | 51,5%–53,0% | ||
| 205 | Maître YiTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,8 | 1 384 | 50,2%–54,3% | ||
| 206 | RakanSupport | Support | 52,3% | +0,8 | 3 992 | 51,0%–53,6% | ||
| 207 | ZedMid | Mid | 52,4% | +0,9 | 23 506 | 51,8%–52,9% | ||
| 208 | FioraTop | Top | 52,4% | +0,9 | 7 004 | 51,4%–53,4% | ||
| 209 | KassadinMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,0 | 2 506 | 50,9%–54,1% | ||
| 210 | ZedTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,0 | 1 009 | 50,2%–54,9% | ||
| 211 | SennaSupport | Support | 52,5% | +1,0 | 18 066 | 51,9%–53,1% | ||
| 212 | SejuaniJungle | Jungle | 52,6% | +1,1 | 4 163 | 51,3%–53,8% | ||
| 213 | ZaahenTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,1 | 4 536 | 51,4%–53,8% | ||
| 214 | NasusTop | Top | 52,6% | +1,1 | 10 281 | 51,8%–53,4% | ||
| 215 | VladimirMid | Mid | 52,6% | +1,1 | 4 197 | 51,3%–53,8% | ||
| 216 | UrgotTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,1 | 5 309 | 51,5%–53,7% | ||
| 217 | KayleTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,1 | 3 637 | 51,3%–54,0% | ||
| 218 | YoneTop | Top | 52,7% | +1,2 | 20 209 | 52,1%–53,2% | ||
| 219 | JaxJungle | Jungle | 52,9% | +1,3 | 4 048 | 51,5%–54,1% | ||
| 220 | FizzMid | Mid | 52,9% | +1,4 | 8 849 | 52,0%–53,7% | ||
| 221 | AlistarSupport | Support | 52,9% | +1,4 | 6 878 | 51,9%–53,8% | ||
| 222 | SionMid | Mid | 53,1% | +1,4 | 1 341 | 50,8%–55,0% | ||
| 223 | GragasMid | Mid | 53,4% | +1,4 | 556 | 49,9%–55,9% | ||
| 224 | UdyrJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +1,4 | 2 873 | 51,4%–54,4% | ||
| 225 | PoppyJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,4 | 671 | 50,1%–55,7% | ||
| 226 | HweiSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,5 | 1 505 | 51,0%–54,9% | ||
| 227 | IllaoiTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,5 | 7 823 | 52,1%–53,9% | ||
| 228 | YasuoTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,5 | 9 048 | 52,1%–53,8% | ||
| 229 | SettTop | Top | 53,0% | +1,5 | 17 064 | 52,4%–53,6% | ||
| 230 | LilliaJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,5 | 5 966 | 52,0%–54,1% | ||
| 231 | Cho'GathJungle | Jungle | 53,0% | +1,5 | 10 489 | 52,2%–53,8% | ||
| 232 | ViegoJungle | Jungle | 53,1% | +1,6 | 18 679 | 52,5%–53,7% | ||
| 233 | GwenMid | Mid | 53,6% | +1,6 | 593 | 50,2%–56,0% | ||
| 234 | YorickTop | Top | 53,1% | +1,6 | 8 372 | 52,2%–54,0% | ||
| 235 | ZileanSupport | Support | 53,2% | +1,6 | 3 925 | 51,9%–54,4% | ||
| 236 | IreliaMid | Mid | 53,2% | +1,7 | 8 908 | 52,3%–54,0% | ||
| 237 | ZyraSupport | Support | 53,3% | +1,7 | 7 575 | 52,3%–54,2% | ||
| 238 | WukongJungle | Jungle | 53,3% | +1,7 | 13 386 | 52,5%–54,0% | ||
| 239 | Dr. MundoTop | Top | 53,4% | +1,8 | 6 746 | 52,3%–54,3% | ||
| 240 | TrundleJungle | Jungle | 53,5% | +1,8 | 2 628 | 51,8%–54,9% | ||
| 241 | MaokaiTop | Top | 54,0% | +1,8 | 535 | 50,3%–56,4% | ||
| 242 | BlitzcrankSupport | Support | 53,4% | +1,8 | 9 954 | 52,5%–54,2% | ||
| 243 | AmumuJungle | Jungle | 53,4% | +1,9 | 5 824 | 52,3%–54,4% | ||
| 244 | BriarTop | Top | 54,1% | +2,0 | 625 | 50,6%–56,3% | ||
| 245 | AmumuSupport | Support | 53,7% | +2,0 | 1 551 | 51,5%–55,4% | ||
| 246 | DariusJungle | Jungle | 53,7% | +2,0 | 2 339 | 51,9%–55,1% | ||
| 247 | TryndamereJungle | Jungle | 53,8% | +2,1 | 1 669 | 51,7%–55,5% | ||
| 248 | LeBlancSupport | Support | 53,9% | +2,1 | 1 509 | 51,6%–55,6% | ||
| 249 | QuinnTop | Top | 53,8% | +2,1 | 2 054 | 51,9%–55,4% | ||
| 250 | TryndamereTop | Top | 53,7% | +2,2 | 8 216 | 52,8%–54,6% | ||
| 251 | GalioSupport | Support | 54,1% | +2,3 | 1 914 | 52,0%–55,6% | ||
| 252 | Dr. MundoJungle | Jungle | 54,2% | +2,3 | 1 308 | 51,7%–56,0% | ||
| 253 | RammusJungle | Jungle | 53,9% | +2,3 | 4 909 | 52,7%–55,0% | ||
| 254 | GarenTop | Top | 53,9% | +2,4 | 15 885 | 53,2%–54,5% | ||
| 255 | SonaSupport | Support | 54,0% | +2,4 | 4 586 | 52,7%–55,1% | ||
| 256 | FiddlesticksSupport | Support | 54,5% | +2,4 | 826 | 51,3%–56,5% | ||
| 257 | GarenMid | Mid | 54,3% | +2,4 | 1 415 | 51,9%–56,0% | ||
| 258 | QuinnMid | Mid | 54,5% | +2,5 | 895 | 51,5%–56,4% | ||
| 259 | TalonMid | Mid | 54,1% | +2,5 | 4 239 | 52,7%–55,2% | ||
| 260 | ShyvanaJungle | Jungle | 54,1% | +2,5 | 8 999 | 53,1%–54,8% | ||
| 261 | LeonaSupport | Support | 54,1% | +2,5 | 14 089 | 53,3%–54,7% | ||
| 262 | ShenSupport | Support | 54,2% | +2,5 | 2 297 | 52,4%–55,7% | ||
| 263 | KledTop | Top | 54,2% | +2,5 | 2 817 | 52,5%–55,5% | ||
| 264 | Tahm KenchSupport | Support | 54,2% | +2,6 | 6 678 | 53,1%–55,1% | ||
| 265 | WukongTop | Top | 54,6% | +2,7 | 1 461 | 52,2%–56,2% | ||
| 266 | PoppyTop | Top | 54,7% | +2,7 | 1 169 | 52,0%–56,4% | ||
| 267 | WarwickJungle | Jungle | 54,4% | +2,9 | 12 680 | 53,6%–55,1% | ||
| 268 | HeimerdingerMid | Mid | 55,0% | +2,9 | 1 006 | 52,0%–56,8% | ||
| 269 | MaokaiSupport | Support | 54,6% | +2,9 | 3 652 | 53,1%–55,7% | ||
| 270 | JannaSupport | Support | 54,5% | +2,9 | 4 914 | 53,3%–55,6% | ||
| 271 | MordekaiserJungle | Jungle | 55,1% | +3,0 | 876 | 52,0%–57,0% | ||
| 272 | YoneMid | Mid | 54,5% | +3,0 | 32 952 | 54,0%–54,9% | ||
| 273 | YasuoMid | Mid | 54,6% | +3,1 | 36 617 | 54,2%–55,0% | ||
| 274 | Maître YiJungle | Jungle | 54,7% | +3,1 | 21 367 | 54,1%–55,2% | ||
| 275 | NaafiriMid | Mid | 54,9% | +3,3 | 3 805 | 53,5%–56,0% | ||
| 276 | SettMid | Mid | 55,9% | +3,3 | 605 | 51,9%–57,7% | ||
| 277 | ShacoSupport | Support | 55,0% | +3,3 | 4 418 | 53,6%–56,0% | ||
| 278 | RenektonMid | Mid | 55,7% | +3,3 | 776 | 52,2%–57,4% | ||
| 279 | TeemoSupport | Support | 55,4% | +3,7 | 3 658 | 53,8%–56,5% | ||
| 280 | BriarJungle | Jungle | 55,3% | +3,7 | 11 511 | 54,5%–56,0% | ||
| 281 | TeemoMid | Mid | 56,4% | +3,8 | 702 | 52,6%–58,0% | ||
| 282 | NasusMid | Mid | 56,0% | +4,1 | 2 061 | 53,9%–57,4% | ||
| 283 | TryndamereMid | Mid | 56,9% | +4,6 | 1 075 | 53,8%–58,4% | ||
| 284 | RellSupport | Support | 56,4% | +4,7 | 4 856 | 55,0%–57,3% | ||
| 285 | PoppySupport | Support | 56,5% | +4,7 | 3 327 | 54,8%–57,6% | ||
| 286 | EliseSupport | Support | 57,7% | +4,8 | 695 | 53,6%–59,0% | ||
| 287 | Bel'VethJungle | Jungle | 56,9% | +5,2 | 4 725 | 55,5%–57,8% | ||
| 288 | BriarMid | Mid | 58,6% | +5,7 | 821 | 54,7%–59,7% |
